Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Division Division Wave Descr Swim    T1      Bike    Clock     Chip      
                                    Place                                       Time      Time      
===== === ================ ======== ======== ========== ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= 
1     229 Richard PICINICH M Aqua   1        Wave 4     0:14:48 0:01:28 0:29:27 0:45:44.7 0:45:44.7 
2     85  Rick BOOTH       M Aqua   2        Wave 4     0:16:18 0:01:35 0:28:42 0:46:36.4 0:46:36.4 
3     53  John BURGESS     M WAqua  1        Wave 5     0:19:32 0:03:54 0:33:54 0:57:21.3 0:57:21.3 
4     60  James CARRICK    M Aqua   3        Wave 4     0:19:05 0:03:54 0:36:48 0:59:48.1 0:59:48.1 
5     42  Bill ROMAS       M Aqua   4        Wave 4     0:18:56 0:03:53 0:36:58 0:59:48.4 0:59:48.4 
6     203 Julianne NOONAN  F Aqua   1        Wave 4     0:19:25 0:02:25 0:39:15 1:01:06.4 1:01:06.4 
7     78  Wendy BARRICK    F Aqua   2        Wave 4     0:20:36 0:02:37 0:40:08 1:03:22.4 1:03:22.4 
8     32  Geoffrey WELLS   M Aqua   5        Wave 4     0:21:25 0:02:30 0:40:18 1:04:13.8 1:04:13.8 
9     135 Fred HERRMANN    M Aqua   6        Wave 4     0:24:33 0:03:35 0:37:25 1:05:34.3 1:05:34.3 
10    34  Nancy CATTABIANI F Aqua   3        Wave 4     0:25:31 0:03:29 0:42:43 1:11:44.5 1:11:44.5 
11    28  Steve SCHLOSS    M Aqua   7        Wave 5     0:23:31 0:04:32 0:45:15 1:13:18.5 1:13:18.5 
12    198 Lisa MEINARDUS   F WAqua  1        Wave 5     0:28:55 0:03:47 0:45:18 1:18:01.1 1:18:01.1 
13    35  Marie COLLINS    F WAqua  2        Wave 5     0:38:19 0:06:07 0:57:25 1:41:52.5 1:41:52.5 


F Aqua
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Julianne NOONAN  203 51  6       F               1:01:06.4 
2     Wendy BARRICK    78  60  7       F               1:03:22.4 
3     Nancy CATTABIANI 34  70  10      F               1:11:44.5 


F WAqua
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lisa MEINARDUS 198 49  12      F               1:18:01.1 
2     Marie COLLINS  35  72  13      F               1:41:52.5 


M Aqua
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Richard PICINICH 229 57  1       M               45:44.7   
2     Rick BOOTH       85  62  2       M               46:36.4   
3     James CARRICK    60  55  4       M               59:48.1   
4     Bill ROMAS       42  64  5       M               59:48.4   
5     Geoffrey WELLS   32  66  8       M               1:04:13.8 


M WAqua
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John BURGESS 53  69  3       M               57:21.3 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.