Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Division     Division Wave Descr Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock     Chip      
                                               Place                                                       Time      Time      
===== === ======================= ============ ======== ========== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ========= 
1     211 Abraham KORMAN          Top3 Male    1        Wave 1     0:13:22 0:00:55 0:28:31 0:00:31 0:17:08 1:00:30.2 1:00:30.2 
2     3   Tim STEISKAL            Top3 Male    2        Wave 1     0:12:08 0:01:00 0:29:21 0:00:30 0:19:41 1:02:43.2 1:02:43.2 
3     63  Robert POLLASTRO        Top3 Male    3        Wave 1     0:11:08 0:01:25 0:28:53 0:00:42 0:21:24 1:03:34.6 1:03:34.6 
4     1   Kenneth MOORE           M 40-44      1        Wave 1     0:12:27 0:00:56 0:28:42 0:00:28 0:21:47 1:04:22.2 1:04:22.2 
5     223 Robert SPINA JR         M 55-59      1        Wave 3     0:13:28 0:01:20 0:28:59 0:00:45 0:20:23 1:04:57.8 1:04:57.8 
6     153 Victor MARTINEZ         M 35-39      1        Wave 1     0:12:34 0:01:29 0:29:52 0:00:50 0:20:56 1:05:43.2 1:05:43.2 
7     109 Michael FALLARINO       M 30-34      1        Wave 1     0:13:02 0:01:11 0:29:31 0:00:49 0:21:19 1:05:54.6 1:05:54.6 
8     151 Jack LUQUER             M 35-39      2        Wave 1     0:12:05 0:01:25 0:31:50 0:00:46 0:20:35 1:06:43.4 1:06:43.4 
9     64  Graham WILCOCK          M 50-54      1        Wave 3     0:16:51 0:01:03 0:28:23 0:00:32 0:20:03 1:06:55.2 1:06:55.2 
10    84  James BISHOP            M 30-34      2        Wave 1     0:15:50 0:01:43 0:29:11 0:00:47 0:20:03 1:07:37.4 1:07:37.4 
11    200 John BOCCARD            M 25-29      1        Wave 1     0:13:47 0:01:16 0:29:59 0:00:56 0:21:48 1:07:49.3 1:07:49.3 
12    88  Jeffrey CAPOBIANCO      M 25-29      2        Wave 1     0:13:02 0:01:54 0:30:19 0:00:59 0:22:34 1:08:49.3 1:08:49.3 
13    186 Gene SOBOL              M 30-34      3        Wave 1     0:15:55 0:01:52 0:30:08 0:00:39 0:20:26 1:09:04.5 1:09:04.5 
14    125 Max HAFEN               M 19-24      1        Wave 1     0:12:45 0:02:08 0:33:19 0:00:27 0:20:46 1:09:27.9 1:09:27.9 
15    185 Danny SELCOW            M 55-59      2        Wave 3     0:17:12 0:01:16 0:30:01 0:00:53 0:20:40 1:10:03.2 1:10:03.2 
16    4   Patti THORP             Top3 Female  1        Wave 4     0:14:37 0:01:12 0:31:58 0:00:45 0:21:39 1:10:14.3 1:10:14.3 
17    22  Jack SHAPPY             M 35-39      3        Wave 1     0:16:29 0:01:20 0:29:01 0:01:13 0:22:17 1:10:22.3 1:10:22.3 
18    27  Nicole FREEMAN          Top3 Female  2        Wave 2     0:14:20 0:01:30 0:34:02 0:01:11 0:19:35 1:10:40.6 1:10:40.6 
19    208 Rebecca REILLY          Top3 Female  3        Wave 2     0:17:19 0:01:35 0:29:33 0:01:05 0:21:20 1:10:55.3 1:10:55.3 
20    209 Joe AMATO               M 50-54      2        Wave 3     0:18:18 0:01:40 0:28:02 0:01:02 0:22:15 1:11:20.1 1:11:20.1 
21    5   Jill LOVELAND           F 30-34      1        Wave 2     0:13:40 0:01:34 0:32:42 0:00:48 0:22:46 1:11:32.0 1:11:32.0 
22    56  Mike NEWMAN             M 35-39      4        Wave 1     0:17:40 0:01:13 0:30:05 0:00:35 0:22:24 1:11:58.3 1:11:58.3 
23    210 Michael RICE            M 55-59      3        Wave 3     0:15:51 0:01:52 0:30:48 0:01:10 0:22:48 1:12:32.3 1:12:32.3 
24    36  Barbara CRONIN-STAGNARI F 55-59      1        Wave 3     0:13:17 0:01:39 0:31:19 0:00:55 0:25:56 1:13:08.1 1:13:08.1 
25    106 Brandon EBLE            M 40-44      2        Wave 1     0:16:32 0:01:41 0:30:33 0:00:56 0:23:34 1:13:18.8 1:13:18.8 
26    175 Brendan QUIGLEY         M 40-44      3        Wave 1     0:16:08 0:01:20 0:32:54 0:00:45 0:22:53 1:14:03.8 1:14:03.8 
27    21  Kenneth TYMECKI JR      M 35-39      5        Wave 1     0:20:52 0:01:22 0:29:38 0:00:38 0:21:50 1:14:22.9 1:14:22.9 
28    213 Ester PANIGEL           F 19-24      1        Wave 2     0:16:45 0:01:24 0:31:37 0:00:51 0:24:15 1:14:54.2 1:14:54.2 
29    201 Greg KAVAZANJIAN        M 30-34      4        Wave 1     0:16:13 0:01:53 0:32:34 0:01:57 0:22:34 1:15:12.2 1:15:12.2 
30    154 Alexander MASONE        M 25-29      3        Wave 1     0:17:18 0:01:49 0:34:22 0:00:41 0:21:02 1:15:14.6 1:15:14.6 
31    219 Nancy ABOFF             F 55-59      2        Wave 3     0:18:34 0:01:27 0:33:03 0:00:55 0:21:14 1:15:15.0 1:15:15.0 
32    179 Patrick ROBAK           M 30-34      5        Wave 1     0:17:56 0:02:04 0:33:36 0:00:33 0:21:04 1:15:15.5 1:15:15.5 
33    212 Kevin HEBNER            M 60-64      1        Wave 4     0:12:49 0:01:58 0:35:48 0:00:56 0:23:56 1:15:29.9 1:15:29.9 
34    197 Steven HORN             M 50-54      3        Wave 3     0:17:38 0:01:38 0:33:51 0:01:05 0:21:28 1:15:42.6 1:15:42.6 
35    73  David KOYLES            M 55-59      4        Wave 3     0:16:20 0:02:12 0:31:07 0:01:06 0:25:19 1:16:07.0 1:16:07.0 
36    62  John SIVORI             M 35-39      6        Wave 1     0:18:19 0:01:48 0:33:09 0:00:56 0:21:55 1:16:10.1 1:16:10.1 
37    86  Patrick BOYLE           M 30-34      6        Wave 1     0:19:26 0:01:36 0:31:34 0:01:07 0:22:28 1:16:13.8 1:16:13.8 
38    188 Elisabeth SORENSON      F 25-29      1        Wave 2     0:14:55 0:02:24 0:32:17 0:01:32 0:25:07 1:16:16.5 1:16:16.5 
39    181 Lillo RUBINO            M 19-24      2        Wave 1     0:12:17 0:01:49 0:39:33 0:00:31 0:23:22 1:17:35.8 1:17:35.8 
40    190 Danielle ARONOWITZ      F 25-29      2        Wave 2     0:14:46 0:01:58 0:33:35 0:01:05 0:26:11 1:17:37.0 1:17:37.0 
41    199 Jamie FISHLOW           M 60-64      2        Wave 4     0:15:39 0:01:30 0:32:33 0:01:10 0:26:47 1:17:41.2 1:17:41.2 
42    117 John GELSOMINO          M 35-39      7        Wave 1     0:17:39 0:02:51 0:32:44 0:01:04 0:23:27 1:17:47.8 1:17:47.8 
43    12  Chris HOMES             M 55-59      5        Wave 3     0:19:36 0:01:44 0:31:20 0:01:11 0:24:02 1:17:55.4 1:17:55.4 
44    206 Erin TOBIN              F 40-44      1        Wave 2     0:16:08 0:02:08 0:35:38 0:00:59 0:23:22 1:18:17.6 1:18:17.6 
45    159 Shannon MCKENNA         F 19-24      2        Wave 2     0:16:02 0:02:16 0:36:02 0:01:38 0:22:18 1:18:18.7 1:18:18.7 
46    33  Thomas CAPRUSO          M 45-49      1        Wave 3     0:19:12 0:02:04 0:31:02 0:01:12 0:24:51 1:18:23.3 1:18:23.3 
47    69  Amy WHEELER             F 35-39      1        Wave 2     0:16:58 0:01:46 0:32:48 0:00:52 0:26:09 1:18:34.7 1:18:34.7 
48    30  Jessica HAUTSCH         F 30-34      2        Wave 2     0:16:24 0:01:41 0:34:27 0:01:29 0:24:31 1:18:34.9 1:18:34.9 
49    112 Gregory FLATOW          M 25-29      4        Wave 1     0:17:22 0:01:29 0:37:10 0:01:28 0:21:04 1:18:35.0 1:18:35.0 
50    75  Jesse ZARAT             M 25-29      5        Wave 1     0:17:31 0:02:15 0:32:52 0:02:01 0:24:27 1:19:08.7 1:19:08.7 
51    19  Kimberly SIVANANTHAN    F 30-34      3        Wave 2     0:16:56 0:01:17 0:33:15 0:00:53 0:26:53 1:19:17.3 1:19:17.3 
52    16  Steve ROSSI             Clydes       1        Wave 4     0:18:19 0:02:22 0:33:07 0:00:51 0:24:42 1:19:24.7 1:19:24.7 
53    180 Magdalena ROBAK         F 25-29      3        Wave 2     0:16:06 0:02:09 0:37:21 0:00:51 0:23:09 1:19:38.1 1:19:38.1 
54    50  Keith MITCHELL          M 35-39      8        Wave 1     0:17:46 0:01:41 0:34:16 0:01:42 0:24:12 1:19:39.3 1:19:39.3 
55    134 David WANG              M 30-34      7        Wave 1     0:17:01 0:02:05 0:37:23 0:00:38 0:22:34 1:19:43.0 1:19:43.0 
56    167 Kirk NOREEN             M 45-49      2        Wave 3     0:16:57 0:03:14 0:33:41 0:01:34 0:24:23 1:19:51.4 1:19:51.4 
57    122 Louis GROVE             M 25-29      6        Wave 1     0:17:03 0:02:30 0:34:05 0:01:03 0:25:10 1:19:53.7 1:19:53.7 
58    108 Sarah EXPOSITO          F 25-29      4        Wave 2     0:12:31 0:01:50 0:37:50 0:00:42 0:27:33 1:20:28.8 1:20:28.8 
59    141 Jeff HUTSON             M 45-49      3        Wave 3     0:18:24 0:01:52 0:32:57 0:02:03 0:25:20 1:20:38.8 1:20:38.8 
60    18  Hilarion SIVANANTHAN    M 35-39      9        Wave 1     0:21:27 0:01:23 0:32:42 0:01:14 0:23:58 1:20:46.7 1:20:46.7 
61    20  Brian SULLIVAN          M 45-49      4        Wave 3     0:18:02 0:01:33 0:34:26 0:01:26 0:25:27 1:20:55.8 1:20:55.8 
62    207 Andrew CARDONE          M WOpen      1        Wave 5     0:16:52 0:03:53 0:37:50 0:01:11 0:21:24 1:21:11.9 1:21:11.9 
63    68  Christopher SNELL       M 35-39      10       Wave 1     0:21:43 0:02:34 0:34:23 0:01:00 0:21:36 1:21:19.3 1:21:19.3 
64    222 Kate MCCORMACK          F 19-24      3        Wave 2     0:15:35 0:02:26 0:41:31 0:01:01 0:21:09 1:21:44.8 1:21:44.8 
65    126 Alexandra HAFEN         F 14-18      1        Wave 2     0:13:36 0:02:34 0:39:57 0:00:55 0:24:50 1:21:54.9 1:21:54.9 
66    115 Artur GADEK             M 45-49      5        Wave 3     0:17:07 0:01:53 0:34:54 0:01:05 0:27:00 1:22:01.3 1:22:01.3 
67    52  Jeffrey REYNOLDS        M 50-54      4        Wave 3     0:19:57 0:02:19 0:33:37 0:01:00 0:25:12 1:22:07.2 1:22:07.2 
68    228 Trent HAMPTON           M Challenged 1        Wave 4     0:23:58 0:02:15 0:34:03 0:00:36 0:21:35 1:22:29.5 1:22:29.5 
69    146 Gerard LEIGH            M 55-59      6        Wave 3     0:19:50 0:02:10 0:32:55 0:01:09 0:26:33 1:22:39.0 1:22:39.0 
70    189 Edward STEPHENSON       M 60-64      3        Wave 4     0:18:44 0:02:07 0:33:29 0:01:33 0:27:02 1:22:56.1 1:22:56.1 
71    74  Joe ZABBIA              M 35-39      11       Wave 1     0:18:53 0:01:59 0:34:30 0:01:05 0:26:30 1:22:59.7 1:22:59.7 
72    61  Michael SCANLON         M 55-59      7        Wave 3     0:17:37 0:01:42 0:34:10 0:01:14 0:28:33 1:23:18.7 1:23:18.7 
73    123 Chris GUIDA             M 30-34      8        Wave 1     0:21:10 0:02:40 0:34:16 0:01:21 0:24:19 1:23:48.9 1:23:48.9 
74    156 Patrick MCGRATH         M 25-29      7        Wave 1     0:19:24 0:02:45 0:35:25 0:00:48 0:25:31 1:23:56.3 1:23:56.3 
75    144 Wesley KRUPP            M 35-39      12       Wave 1     0:20:24 0:02:28 0:34:58 0:00:57 0:25:21 1:24:10.9 1:24:10.9 
76    166 Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ         M 50-54      5        Wave 3     0:18:12 0:03:07 0:33:58 0:02:10 0:26:44 1:24:11.9 1:24:11.9 
77    193 Rich TANTONE            M 50-54      6        Wave 3     0:19:49 0:02:29 0:34:44 0:01:33 0:25:37 1:24:15.0 1:24:15.0 
78    57  Dianne FINNERAN         F 50-54      1        Wave 3     0:19:20 0:01:36 0:35:05 0:01:23 0:27:21 1:24:47.6 1:24:47.6 
79    17  Matthew ROMANO          M 35-39      13       Wave 1     0:19:48 0:01:33 0:34:23 0:01:35 0:27:33 1:24:54.4 1:24:54.4 
80    121 Keri GREENE-MASKELL     F 45-49      1        Wave 3     0:16:52 0:02:44 0:37:54 0:01:43 0:25:47 1:25:02.0 1:25:02.0 
81    66  Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA    F 30-34      4        Wave 2     0:19:20 0:01:49 0:35:18 0:00:59 0:27:38 1:25:07.1 1:25:07.1 
82    55  Andrew DOLINSKY         M 14-18      1        Wave 1     0:12:24 0:01:27 0:34:58 0:01:12 0:35:15 1:25:18.4 1:25:18.4 
83    171 Sharon PHILBRICK        F 40-44      2        Wave 2     0:14:43 0:02:34 0:37:54 0:01:15 0:28:56 1:25:23.8 1:25:23.8 
84    160 Brian MCNALLY           M 60-64      4        Wave 4     0:20:56 0:01:47 0:35:14 0:01:32 0:26:01 1:25:33.0 1:25:33.0 
85    127 Katie HAMEL             F 25-29      5        Wave 2     0:14:12 0:02:17 0:40:48 0:00:45 0:27:55 1:25:59.5 1:25:59.5 
86    120 Evan GREENBERG          M 19-24      3        Wave 1     0:16:13 0:03:36 0:40:12 0:01:04 0:24:54 1:26:01.9 1:26:01.9 
87    8   Stephen KINNEARY        M 60-64      5        Wave 4     0:17:24 0:02:13 0:36:14 0:01:07 0:29:01 1:26:03.0 1:26:03.0 
88    97  Scott DALEY             M 25-29      8        Wave 1     0:18:02 0:02:22 0:40:30 0:00:48 0:24:28 1:26:11.7 1:26:11.7 
89    116 George WICHELNS         M WOpen      2        Wave 5     0:17:25 0:02:51 0:35:21 0:02:02 0:28:33 1:26:15.3 1:26:15.3 
90    113 Justin FREEDMAN         M 35-39      14       Wave 1     0:14:20 0:02:33 0:36:35 0:01:36 0:31:22 1:26:26.8 1:26:26.8 
91    80  Dan BAXT                M WOpen      3        Wave 5     0:16:05 0:03:11 0:36:19 0:01:35 0:29:16 1:26:28.4 1:26:28.4 
92    217 Jeffrey GOTTLIEB        M 30-34      9        Wave 1     0:17:50 0:01:48 0:37:46 0:00:44 0:28:24 1:26:34.4 1:26:34.4 
93    25  Daniel PAGGY            M 50-54      7        Wave 3     0:19:22 0:02:23 0:34:31 0:01:24 0:29:18 1:27:01.2 1:27:01.2 
94    51  Jennifer BOSLEY         F WOpen      1        Wave 5     0:17:56 0:03:37 0:39:20 0:01:21 0:24:54 1:27:10.3 1:27:10.3 
95    102 Dana DELUCA             F 30-34      5        Wave 2     0:19:48 0:02:52 0:36:09 0:01:20 0:27:17 1:27:28.6 1:27:28.6 
96    103 Jamie DEMEREST          F 19-24      4        Wave 2     0:14:03 0:02:30 0:41:42 0:00:50 0:28:40 1:27:48.0 1:27:48.0 
97    152 Ryan LUTZ               M 30-34      10       Wave 1     0:17:13 0:02:02 0:39:50 0:00:50 0:28:15 1:28:13.5 1:28:13.5 
98    133 Karl WEISS              M 25-29      9        Wave 1     0:18:23 0:03:33 0:39:37 0:00:46 0:25:57 1:28:18.9 1:28:18.9 
99    191 David WERZINGER         M 45-49      6        Wave 3     0:20:45 0:02:16 0:36:09 0:01:36 0:27:40 1:28:27.1 1:28:27.1 
100   187 Jacqueline SOBOTA       F 40-44      3        Wave 2     0:17:40 0:03:34 0:37:32 0:02:18 0:27:33 1:28:39.0 1:28:39.0 
101   130 Gina HARRIZ             F 55-59      3        Wave 3     0:16:24 0:02:15 0:38:27 0:01:28 0:30:21 1:28:57.9 1:28:57.9 
102   76  Nick ZITO               M WOpen      4        Wave 5     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:56:27 0:01:42 0:30:48 1:28:58.0 1:28:58.0 
103   168 James ONDRIS            M 25-29      10       Wave 1     0:20:15 0:02:39 0:39:49 0:00:45 0:25:46 1:29:16.8 1:29:16.8 
104   194 Lindsey THOR            F 35-39      2        Wave 2     0:20:10 0:02:50 0:39:20 0:01:03 0:26:25 1:29:50.1 1:29:50.1 
105   172 Kevin PIENING           M 25-29      11       Wave 1     0:20:25 0:04:25 0:39:42 0:01:07 0:25:51 1:31:32.4 1:31:32.4 
106   83  Robert BISCONTI         M 30-34      11       Wave 1     0:20:44 0:02:54 0:38:40 0:01:07 0:28:17 1:31:45.1 1:31:45.1 
107   6   Aimee RONZETTI          F 30-34      6        Wave 2     0:18:06 0:02:36 0:40:06 0:01:48 0:29:12 1:31:50.5 1:31:50.5 
108   70  Stephanie BECKER        F 45-49      2        Wave 3     0:15:55 0:02:35 0:40:45 0:01:15 0:31:54 1:32:24.9 1:32:24.9 
109   37  Marie HEPPNER           F 45-49      3        Wave 3     0:16:17 0:02:55 0:38:33 0:01:36 0:33:31 1:32:54.6 1:32:54.6 
110   24  Gloria MARTINEZ         F 35-39      3        Wave 2     0:19:42 0:02:19 0:36:33 0:01:48 0:32:39 1:33:03.5 1:33:03.5 
111   214 Isabelle ABALEM-DIAS    F 40-44      4        Wave 2     0:20:31 0:02:46 0:39:36 0:01:00 0:29:57 1:33:52.3 1:33:52.3 
112   148 Ronald LIPSKY           M 60-64      6        Wave 4     0:22:33 0:02:42 0:42:36 0:02:50 0:23:35 1:34:18.5 1:34:18.5 
113   136 Sean HICKEY             M 35-39      15       Wave 1     0:23:35 0:03:17 0:37:44 0:01:40 0:28:12 1:34:29.6 1:34:29.6 
114   111 Matthew FIGALORA        M WOpen      5        Wave 5     0:20:51 0:03:36 0:41:19 0:01:13 0:27:34 1:34:36.3 1:34:36.3 
115   147 Anthony LEPORE          M 50-54      8        Wave 3     0:17:49 0:02:23 0:39:16 0:01:05 0:34:05 1:34:41.2 1:34:41.2 
116   155 Kathleen MCGRATH        F 19-24      5        Wave 2     0:13:42 0:03:15 0:40:06 0:02:15 0:35:26 1:34:45.8 1:34:45.8 
117   132 Erika WALKER            F WOpen      2        Wave 5     0:22:44 0:02:49 0:39:05 0:01:08 0:28:59 1:34:47.4 1:34:47.4 
118   23  Bill CRISPINO           M 60-64      7        Wave 4     0:22:32 0:02:57 0:39:53 0:01:34 0:28:53 1:35:52.0 1:35:52.0 
119   139 James HUFF              M WOpen      6        Wave 5     0:16:46 0:03:22 0:43:57 0:00:47 0:30:59 1:35:54.2 1:35:54.2 
120   82  Tamra WONG              F 30-34      7        Wave 2     0:20:46 0:03:18 0:39:59 0:01:34 0:30:18 1:35:58.5 1:35:58.5 
121   110 Michael FIEDERLEIN      M 25-29      12       Wave 1     0:19:53 0:04:21 0:42:32 0:01:44 0:27:34 1:36:05.1 1:36:05.1 
122   205 Mark FRANKEL            M 60-64      8        Wave 4     0:16:46 0:03:28 0:41:29 0:01:36 0:33:42 1:37:02.1 1:37:02.1 
123   218 Scott SNYDER            M 45-49      7        Wave 3     0:18:02 0:03:47 0:40:01 0:01:44 0:33:43 1:37:18.8 1:37:18.8 
124   158 Brian MCKENNA           M 60-64      9        Wave 4     0:24:51 0:02:58 0:41:02 0:01:21 0:27:08 1:37:21.9 1:37:21.9 
125   72  Paul FITZPATRICK        M WOpen      7        Wave 5     0:21:47 0:02:45 0:40:35 0:01:47 0:30:44 1:37:40.7 1:37:40.7 
126   101 Jose DELGADO            M 40-44      4        Wave 1     0:18:00 0:04:13 0:40:36 0:01:57 0:32:56 1:37:44.7 1:37:44.7 
127   164 Eileen MURPHY           F 50-54      2        Wave 3     0:23:21 0:03:03 0:39:19 0:01:56 0:30:25 1:38:06.0 1:38:06.0 
128   196 Michael MEINARDUS       M WOpen      8        Wave 5     0:28:56 0:03:26 0:37:05 0:01:38 0:27:02 1:38:09.7 1:38:09.7 
129   96  Susan CULLEN            F 60-64      1        Wave 4     0:17:27 0:04:14 0:41:59 0:02:24 0:32:32 1:38:38.8 1:38:38.8 
130   178 Carolyn RICHARDSON      F 40-44      5        Wave 2     0:21:08 0:02:39 0:40:52 0:01:56 0:32:07 1:38:44.1 1:38:44.1 
131   95  George CORITSIDIS       M 60-64      10       Wave 4     0:21:48 0:04:28 0:42:07 0:00:44 0:29:41 1:38:51.7 1:38:51.7 
132   149 Joel LOPEZ              M 19-24      4        Wave 1     0:17:08 0:02:32 0:51:33 0:01:01 0:27:19 1:39:34.4 1:39:34.4 
133   79  Alexa BASILE            F 25-29      6        Wave 2     0:22:25 0:02:39 0:46:03 0:01:03 0:27:54 1:40:06.9 1:40:06.9 
134   220 Mike MOLINO             M WOpen      9        Wave 5     0:22:09 0:04:26 0:41:10 0:01:28 0:31:14 1:40:29.1 1:40:29.1 
135   140 Theresa HUGHES          F 50-54      3        Wave 3     0:20:46 0:03:15 0:45:08 0:01:13 0:30:05 1:40:30.6 1:40:30.6 
136   100 Steve DECARO            M 55-59      8        Wave 3     0:24:41 0:02:51 0:39:16 0:02:30 0:31:22 1:40:43.1 1:40:43.1 
137   90  Shyamali CHOUDHURY      F 30-34      8        Wave 2     0:18:36 0:03:20 0:47:01 0:01:14 0:30:57 1:41:10.5 1:41:10.5 
138   31  Cynthia WELLS           F 60-64      2        Wave 4     0:26:42 0:01:44 0:41:21 0:01:28 0:30:03 1:41:20.3 1:41:20.3 
139   124 Nicole GUNDACKER        F 25-29      7        Wave 2     0:18:12 0:03:15 0:42:26 0:01:32 0:36:00 1:41:26.6 1:41:26.6 
140   192 Jeffrey STRAUSS         M 60-64      11       Wave 4     0:23:43 0:02:55 0:40:27 0:01:44 0:32:38 1:41:29.6 1:41:29.6 
141   92  Katie CLARE             F 40-44      6        Wave 2     0:20:30 0:03:45 0:46:00 0:01:15 0:30:20 1:41:52.6 1:41:52.6 
142   14  Joseph MAIORANA         M 45-49      8        Wave 3     0:24:17 0:05:32 0:39:48 0:03:29 0:28:45 1:41:53.1 1:41:53.1 
143   215 Cathy CAMPISI           F 40-44      7        Wave 2     0:23:16 0:02:22 0:43:08 0:01:16 0:32:14 1:42:17.7 1:42:17.7 
144   184 Declan SANDER           M 19-24      5        Wave 1     0:17:59 0:03:26 0:47:00 0:02:08 0:31:56 1:42:31.0 1:42:31.0 
145   216 Anonymous Participant   M WOpen      10       Wave 5     0:22:22 0:05:56 0:41:19 0:01:33 0:31:36 1:42:49.1 1:42:49.1 
146   183 Charlie RUVOLA          M WOpen      11       Wave 5     0:21:01 0:03:16 0:41:38 0:02:01 0:35:21 1:43:18.5 1:43:18.5 
147   142 Sophia JANG             F 14-18      2        Wave 2     0:16:13 0:03:13 0:51:01 0:01:14 0:31:58 1:43:42.1 1:43:42.1 
148   114 Aron FRIEDLANDER        M 19-24      6        Wave 1     0:20:53 0:02:24 0:42:43 0:01:03 0:37:03 1:44:08.0 1:44:08.0 
149   58  Paul EDGECOMB           M 55-59      9        Wave 3     0:23:12 0:02:44 0:41:40 0:01:00 0:35:31 1:44:09.6 1:44:09.6 
150   71  Michelle BONURA         F 65-69      1        Wave 4     0:17:18 0:02:12 0:36:16 0:01:52 0:46:40 1:44:19.4 1:44:19.4 
151   157 Patricia MCGUINNESS     F 19-24      6        Wave 2     0:19:01 0:03:22 0:47:00 0:02:10 0:32:52 1:44:27.9 1:44:27.9 
152   26  Howard HEIMAN           M 60-64      12       Wave 4     0:27:50 0:02:52 0:38:15 0:01:42 0:35:00 1:45:40.8 1:45:40.8 
153   29  Stephen GALLAGHER       M 40-44      5        Wave 1     0:27:21 0:05:19 0:44:39 0:00:54 0:27:46 1:46:00.9 1:46:00.9 
154   138 Michael HOEHL           M 40-44      6        Wave 1     0:22:18 0:04:49 0:47:52 0:01:23 0:29:40 1:46:04.3 1:46:04.3 
155   150 Jackie LOTT             F 45-49      4        Wave 3     0:20:55 0:02:30 0:39:26 0:01:59 0:41:36 1:46:28.7 1:46:28.7 
156   59  Mitchell FEDER          M WOpen      12       Wave 5     0:23:43 0:05:42 0:41:24 0:03:06 0:32:48 1:46:44.9 1:46:44.9 
157   49  Jennifer HANNIGAN       Athena       1        Wave 4     0:18:11 0:03:28 0:39:45 0:02:09 0:43:33 1:47:08.2 1:47:08.2 
158   65  Wade GARNETT            M 50-54      9        Wave 3     0:29:35 0:02:58 0:41:03 0:01:01 0:32:54 1:47:33.3 1:47:33.3 
159   91  Heather CLAIBORNE       F 30-34      9        Wave 2     0:22:52 0:02:45 0:49:27 0:00:36 0:32:02 1:47:44.2 1:47:44.2 
160   177 Chris RICHARDSON        Clydes       2        Wave 4     0:18:30 0:03:07 0:50:51 0:01:32 0:34:23 1:48:24.9 1:48:24.9 
161   41  Vicky RIENZIE           F 40-44      8        Wave 2     0:23:14 0:03:33 0:39:32 0:01:02 0:42:08 1:49:30.6 1:49:30.6 
162   107 Russ ENGLOT             M WOpen      13       Wave 5     0:20:30 0:04:18 0:42:04 0:02:43 0:42:15 1:51:52.2 1:51:52.2 
163   204 Jason OCONNOR           M 40-44      7        Wave 1     0:27:24 0:05:36 0:42:50 0:01:05 0:34:57 1:51:54.3 1:51:54.3 
164   170 Charles WEISS           M 65-69      1        Wave 4     0:22:14 0:03:56 0:47:49 0:01:54 0:37:59 1:53:54.1 1:53:54.1 
165   176 Conor REILLY            M 25-29      13       Wave 1     0:29:11 0:03:10 0:47:37 0:01:02 0:34:02 1:55:04.7 1:55:04.7 
166   67  Denise TIRINO           Athena       2        Wave 4     0:21:59 0:02:54 0:42:34 0:02:18 0:45:35 1:55:22.2 1:55:22.2 
167   11  Maria I GARCIA          F 55-59      4        Wave 3     0:32:10 0:02:32 0:46:31 0:02:24 0:33:28 1:57:07.2 1:57:07.2 
168   143 Ryan KARPUSIEWICZ       M 30-34      12       Wave 1     0:21:46 0:03:45 0:52:00 0:00:57 0:39:21 1:57:52.4 1:57:52.4 
169   89  Amanda CHMELA           F 30-34      10       Wave 2     0:26:29 0:04:48 0:49:34 0:06:16 0:32:19 1:59:28.3 1:59:28.3 
170   129 Stephanie HANNIGAN      F 35-39      4        Wave 2     0:24:55 0:04:55 0:42:46 0:01:42 0:45:19 1:59:39.8 1:59:39.8 
171   81  Emily BENDER            Athena       3        Wave 4     0:22:08 0:02:59 0:51:41 0:01:00 0:41:52 1:59:42.7 1:59:42.7 
172   145 Richard LAMIA           M 60-64      13       Wave 4     0:25:04 0:07:42 0:52:05 0:03:16 0:33:18 2:01:27.5 2:01:27.5 
173   224 Bruna MALTONI           F 45-49      5        Wave 3     0:26:32 0:03:00 0:59:42 0:00:45 0:31:59 2:01:59.3 2:01:59.3 
174   39  Mark LEFF               Clydes       3        Wave 4     0:28:18 0:03:38 0:51:39 0:03:25 0:50:36 2:17:38.8 2:17:38.8 
      221 Alison MOLINO                                 Wave 5     0:10:47                                                     
      225 Theresa MOLLOY                                Wave 5     0:10:47                                                     
      54  Gabriel FENG                                  Wave 1     0:13:55 0:02:06 1:24:46 0:02:05                             


Athena
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jennifer HANNIGAN 49  39  157     F               1:47:08.2 
2     Denise TIRINO     67  56  166     F               1:55:22.2 
3     Emily BENDER      81  26  171     F               1:59:42.7 


Clydes
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Steve ROSSI      16  39  52      M               1:19:24.7 
2     Chris RICHARDSON 177 42  160     M               1:48:24.9 
3     Mark LEFF        39  61  174     M               2:17:38.8 


F 14-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Alexandra HAFEN 126 16  65      F               1:21:54.9 
2     Sophia JANG     142 17  147     F               1:43:42.1 


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ester PANIGEL    213 23  28      F               1:14:54.2 
2     Shannon MCKENNA  159 24  45      F               1:18:18.7 
3     Kate MCCORMACK   222 22  64      F               1:21:44.8 
4     Jamie DEMEREST   103 22  96      F               1:27:48.0 
5     Kathleen MCGRATH 155 23  116     F               1:34:45.8 


F 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Elisabeth SORENSON 188 25  38      F               1:16:16.5 
2     Danielle ARONOWITZ 190 27  40      F               1:17:37.0 
3     Magdalena ROBAK    180 29  53      F               1:19:38.1 
4     Sarah EXPOSITO     108 25  58      F               1:20:28.8 
5     Katie HAMEL        127 28  85      F               1:25:59.5 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jill LOVELAND        5   33  21      F               1:11:32.0 
2     Jessica HAUTSCH      30  32  48      F               1:18:34.9 
3     Kimberly SIVANANTHAN 19  32  51      F               1:19:17.3 
4     Lindsay GRAND ZABBIA 66  32  81      F               1:25:07.1 
5     Dana DELUCA          102 30  95      F               1:27:28.6 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Amy WHEELER        69  38  47      F               1:18:34.7 
2     Lindsey THOR       194 38  104     F               1:29:50.1 
3     Gloria MARTINEZ    24  38  110     F               1:33:03.5 
4     Stephanie HANNIGAN 129 35  170     F               1:59:39.8 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Erin TOBIN           206 40  44      F               1:18:17.6 
2     Sharon PHILBRICK     171 41  83      F               1:25:23.8 
3     Jacqueline SOBOTA    187 40  100     F               1:28:39.0 
4     Isabelle ABALEM-DIAS 214 39  111     F               1:33:52.3 
5     Carolyn RICHARDSON   178 39  130     F               1:38:44.1 


F 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Keri GREENE-MASKELL 121 49  80      F               1:25:02.0 
2     Stephanie BECKER    70  47  108     F               1:32:24.9 
3     Marie HEPPNER       37  48  109     F               1:32:54.6 
4     Jackie LOTT         150 49  155     F               1:46:28.7 
5     Bruna MALTONI       224 46  173     F               2:01:59.3 


F 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dianne FINNERAN 57  53  78      F               1:24:47.6 
2     Eileen MURPHY   164 52  127     F               1:38:06.0 
3     Theresa HUGHES  140 50  135     F               1:40:30.6 


F 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Barbara CRONIN-STAGNARI 36  57  24      F               1:13:08.1 
2     Nancy ABOFF             219 59  31      F               1:15:15.0 
3     Gina HARRIZ             130 56  101     F               1:28:57.9 
4     Maria I GARCIA          11  56  167     F               1:57:07.2 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Susan CULLEN  96  60  129     F               1:38:38.8 
2     Cynthia WELLS 31  63  138     F               1:41:20.3 


F 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michelle BONURA 71  66  150     F               1:44:19.4 


F WOpen
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Alison MOLINO   221 30          F                         
      Theresa MOLLOY  225 58          F                         
1     Jennifer BOSLEY 51  39  94      F               1:27:10.3 
2     Erika WALKER    132 48  117     F               1:34:47.4 


M 14-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andrew DOLINSKY 55  15  82      M               1:25:18.4 


M 19-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Max HAFEN      125 19  14      M               1:09:27.9 
2     Lillo RUBINO   181 22  39      M               1:17:35.8 
3     Evan GREENBERG 120 23  86      M               1:26:01.9 
4     Joel LOPEZ     149 20  132     M               1:39:34.4 
5     Declan SANDER  184 23  144     M               1:42:31.0 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
      Gabriel FENG       54  28          M                         
1     John BOCCARD       200 26  11      M               1:07:49.3 
2     Jeffrey CAPOBIANCO 88  28  12      M               1:08:49.3 
3     Alexander MASONE   154 26  30      M               1:15:14.6 
4     Gregory FLATOW     112 28  49      M               1:18:35.0 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael FALLARINO 109 31  7       M               1:05:54.6 
2     James BISHOP      84  34  10      M               1:07:37.4 
3     Gene SOBOL        186 30  13      M               1:09:04.5 
4     Greg KAVAZANJIAN  201 33  29      M               1:15:12.2 
5     Patrick ROBAK     179 31  32      M               1:15:15.5 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Victor MARTINEZ    153 37  6       M               1:05:43.2 
2     Jack LUQUER        151 35  8       M               1:06:43.4 
3     Jack SHAPPY        22  35  17      M               1:10:22.3 
4     Mike NEWMAN        56  38  22      M               1:11:58.3 
5     Kenneth TYMECKI JR 21  35  27      M               1:14:22.9 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kenneth MOORE     1   44  4       M               1:04:22.2 
2     Brandon EBLE      106 43  25      M               1:13:18.8 
3     Brendan QUIGLEY   175 40  26      M               1:14:03.8 
4     Jose DELGADO      101 39  126     M               1:37:44.7 
5     Stephen GALLAGHER 29  41  153     M               1:46:00.9 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Thomas CAPRUSO 33  48  46      M               1:18:23.3 
2     Kirk NOREEN    167 48  56      M               1:19:51.4 
3     Jeff HUTSON    141 47  59      M               1:20:38.8 
4     Brian SULLIVAN 20  48  61      M               1:20:55.8 
5     Artur GADEK    115 48  66      M               1:22:01.3 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Graham WILCOCK   64  51  9       M               1:06:55.2 
2     Joe AMATO        209 54  20      M               1:11:20.1 
3     Steven HORN      197 52  34      M               1:15:42.6 
4     Jeffrey REYNOLDS 52  52  67      M               1:22:07.2 
5     Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ  166 53  76      M               1:24:11.9 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert SPINA JR 223 55  5       M               1:04:57.8 
2     Danny SELCOW    185 55  15      M               1:10:03.2 
3     Michael RICE    210 55  23      M               1:12:32.3 
4     David KOYLES    73  56  35      M               1:16:07.0 
5     Chris HOMES     12  59  43      M               1:17:55.4 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kevin HEBNER      212 60  33      M               1:15:29.9 
2     Jamie FISHLOW     199 61  41      M               1:17:41.2 
3     Edward STEPHENSON 189 61  70      M               1:22:56.1 
4     Brian MCNALLY     160 61  84      M               1:25:33.0 
5     Stephen KINNEARY  8   64  87      M               1:26:03.0 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Charles WEISS 170 66  164     M               1:53:54.1 


M Challenged
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Trent HAMPTON 228 40  68      M               1:22:29.5 


M WOpen
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Andrew CARDONE   207 27  62      M               1:21:11.9 
2     George WICHELNS  116 48  89      M               1:26:15.3 
3     Dan BAXT         80  44  91      M               1:26:28.4 
4     Nick ZITO        76  62  102     M               1:28:58.0 
5     Matthew FIGALORA 111 26  114     M               1:34:36.3 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Patti THORP    4   60  16      F               1:10:14.3 
2     Nicole FREEMAN 27  31  18      F               1:10:40.6 
3     Rebecca REILLY 208 27  19      F               1:10:55.3 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Abraham KORMAN   211 25  1       M               1:00:30.2 
2     Tim STEISKAL     3   29  2       M               1:02:43.2 
3     Robert POLLASTRO 63  25  3       M               1:03:34.6 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.