Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Division    Division Swim Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run Leg Time Clock      
                                           Place                                                                     Time       
===== === ==================== =========== ======== ============= =========== ============= =========== ============ ========== 
1     173 Kenny MOORE          Top3 Male   1        0:12:08       0:00:40     0:28:59       0:00:32     0:20:38      1:02:57.14 
2     169 Joshua JASTEMSKI     Top3 Male   2        0:14:31       0:00:38     0:30:14       0:00:29     0:19:03      1:04:56.04 
3     358 Edward REILLY        Top3 Male   3        0:14:46       0:00:48     0:29:09       0:00:35     0:20:31      1:05:48.62 
4     170 Thomas SAVARESE      M 30-34     1        0:14:32       0:01:02     0:31:17       0:00:37     0:18:57      1:06:24.19 
5     203 Robert POLLASTRO     M 19-24     1        0:12:02       0:01:04     0:31:33       0:01:10     0:21:51      1:07:40.02 
6     362 Robert VOTRUBA       M 45-49     1        0:15:13       0:00:58     0:30:00       0:00:54     0:20:53      1:07:57.69 
7     236 Luca JIMENEZ-LUCI    M 14-18     1        0:12:37       0:01:08     0:31:46       0:00:40     0:21:53      1:08:04.77 
8     289 John HOBBES          M 50-54     1        0:15:01       0:01:13     0:31:56       0:00:25     0:20:18      1:08:51.43 
9     171 Betsy EICKELBERG     Top3 Female 1        0:13:44       0:01:05     0:34:34       0:00:36     0:18:54      1:08:52.01 
10    175 Thomas MCMANUS       M 45-49     2        0:14:49       0:00:38     0:30:11       0:00:45     0:22:32      1:08:54.45 
11    376 Rick PICINICH        M 55-59     1        0:14:30       0:01:42     0:32:10       0:00:47     0:19:56      1:09:04.07 
12    356 Brett HEYES          M 40-44     1        0:15:51       0:00:51     0:31:27       0:01:03     0:21:12      1:10:24.34 
13    332 Patti THORP          Top3 Female 2        0:13:17       0:00:51     0:34:03       0:01:02     0:22:17      1:11:31.58 
14    352 Timothy MATTHEWS     M 25-29     1        0:16:48       0:00:51     0:33:09       0:00:38     0:20:05      1:11:32.48 
15    221 Charles CIARFELLO    M 45-49     3        0:14:48       0:01:22     0:32:21       0:00:53     0:22:12      1:11:35.49 
16    202 Raymond CUADRADO     M 40-44     2        0:14:07       0:00:59     0:35:07       0:00:57     0:20:28      1:11:38.24 
17    254 Gene SOBOL           M 30-34     2        0:17:58       0:01:11     0:31:21       0:00:39     0:21:11      1:12:20.63 
18    375 Lawrence QUINN       M 55-59     2        0:16:14       0:01:45     0:31:35       0:00:53     0:22:26      1:12:52.57 
19    201 Ronald MASONE        M 40-44     3        0:16:20       0:01:35     0:32:36       0:00:47     0:21:53      1:13:11.83 
20    302 Caroline MCCARTNEY   Top3 Female 3        0:13:19       0:00:59     0:36:48       0:00:54     0:21:43      1:13:43.25 
21    237 Yorell PACHON        M 14-18     2        0:16:49       0:01:26     0:33:46       0:00:44     0:22:06      1:14:50.24 
22    261 Michael BIBLIS       M 25-29     2        0:18:37       0:01:57     0:34:03       0:00:52     0:19:23      1:14:50.89 
23    343 Danny SELCOW         M 50-54     2        0:18:40       0:00:43     0:32:39       0:01:09     0:21:56      1:15:07.58 
24    253 Jason RANDALL        M 30-34     3        0:15:44       0:01:31     0:33:27       0:01:05     0:23:42      1:15:28.35 
25    240 Joel CAMPO           M 14-18     3                                                                         1:15:37.62 
26    193 Matthew ROMANO       M 35-39     1        0:18:39       0:01:08     0:33:08       0:00:35     0:22:39      1:16:09.72 
27    247 Esther PANIGEL       F 19-24     1        0:18:27       0:01:01     0:32:52       0:00:47     0:23:59      1:17:06.06 
28    281 Emily FLECKENSTEIN   F 30-34     1        0:12:25       0:01:53     0:38:52       0:00:33     0:24:04      1:17:46.31 
29    280 Jamie FISHLOW        M 60-64     1        0:16:28       0:01:21     0:33:31       0:00:57     0:25:36      1:17:52.28 
30    220 Philip BROGAN        M 50-54     3        0:21:04       0:01:07     0:32:31       0:01:29     0:21:46      1:17:57.20 
31    179 Brian FALLON         M 55-59     3        0:15:25       0:01:32     0:33:48       0:01:14     0:26:09      1:18:07.87 
32    248 Aharon PANIGEL       Clydes      1        0:19:38       0:01:33     0:32:46       0:01:18     0:23:03      1:18:19.35 
33    300 Sean MATHERS         M 40-44     4        0:17:03       0:01:56     0:34:05       0:01:30     0:23:57      1:18:31.81 
34    227 Roelie CRONJE        M 55-59     4        0:18:42       0:02:33     0:33:45       0:01:14     0:22:25      1:18:39.38 
35    177 Olivia MYSZKOWSKI    F 25-29     1        0:13:36       0:01:09     0:36:24       0:00:52     0:26:53      1:18:54.37 
36    337 Rebecca REILLY       F 25-29     2        0:19:00       0:01:38     0:34:18       0:01:07     0:23:04      1:19:07.87 
37    290 Bailey IMBO          M 19-24     2        0:18:50       0:02:31     0:35:57       0:01:00     0:20:53      1:19:12.31 
38    250 Tosin AKINMUSURU     M 35-39     2        0:18:40       0:01:03     0:34:45       0:00:43     0:24:01      1:19:13.12 
39    263 Peter BRANCATO       M 40-44     5        0:18:42       0:02:39     0:33:46       0:01:21     0:23:35      1:20:03.38 
40    205 John PURCELL         M 35-39     3        0:16:03       0:01:22     0:35:37       0:01:29     0:25:39      1:20:10.82 
41    373 Andrew TONEY         M 30-34     4        0:20:06       0:02:10     0:34:29       0:01:02     0:22:34      1:20:19.66 
42    255 Anna SONSTEGARD      F 30-34     2        0:13:33       0:01:17     0:41:59       0:00:43     0:23:13      1:20:45.03 
43    207 Michael SCANLON      M 55-59     5        0:16:17       0:01:38     0:35:34       0:01:00     0:26:27      1:20:54.96 
44    195 Fred CARAVOUSANOS    M 55-59     6        0:16:42       0:01:37     0:36:09       0:01:03     0:25:32      1:21:03.13 
45    350 Steve ROSSI          Clydes      2        0:18:33       0:02:02     0:34:43       0:00:56     0:24:58      1:21:12.32 
46    345 Laura RYAN           F 45-49     1        0:15:26       0:02:25     0:35:30       0:01:49     0:26:13      1:21:23.24 
47    330 Rich TANTONE         M 50-54     4        0:16:17       0:01:40     0:37:43       0:01:42     0:24:10      1:21:31.58 
48    328 Nicole SWEENEY       F 30-34     3        0:17:27       0:02:01     0:37:17       0:01:07     0:24:09      1:22:01.06 
49    313 Seamus PENDER        M 45-49     4        0:23:09       0:02:11     0:35:17       0:01:17     0:20:14      1:22:06.87 
50    342 Kristin OBRIEN       F 35-39     1        0:16:36       0:01:00     0:37:18       0:00:56     0:26:21      1:22:11.43 
51    172 Bill EICKELBERG      M 65-69     1        0:14:55       0:01:45     0:38:19       0:00:54     0:26:44      1:22:37.06 
52    365 Louis CAPPELLI       M 45-49     5        0:20:32       0:01:11     0:33:50       0:01:19     0:25:47      1:22:37.91 
53    209 John SIVORI          M 30-34     5        0:19:27       0:01:47     0:36:19       0:00:44     0:24:23      1:22:39.59 
54    354 Leo DENICOLA         M 55-59     7        0:20:17       0:01:20     0:35:12       0:01:24     0:24:29      1:22:41.27 
55    232 Alessandra PARKER    F 14-18     1        0:16:45       0:01:24     0:38:21       0:00:36     0:25:42      1:22:48.71 
56    246 Matthew SEMON        M 45-49     6        0:19:00       0:02:11     0:36:54       0:01:33     0:23:22      1:23:00.40 
57    239 David WALDVOGEL      M 14-18     4        0:19:34       0:01:36     0:35:31       0:00:53     0:25:37      1:23:11.12 
58    351 Veronica SZYGALOWICZ F 14-18     2        0:19:36       0:01:46     0:40:31       0:00:39     0:20:58      1:23:29.54 
59    312 Bob OTTO             M 65-69     2        0:17:49       0:02:22     0:33:52       0:02:54     0:26:48      1:23:45.09 
60    174 Max KEILSON          M 25-29     3        0:19:00       0:02:28     0:36:35       0:01:07     0:25:20      1:24:30.63 
61    262 Daniel BIBLIS        M 19-24     3        0:20:38       0:02:45     0:38:37       0:00:46     0:21:49      1:24:35.65 
62    285 Barry GOODMAN        M 45-49     7        0:20:13       0:01:49     0:38:39       0:00:59     0:22:56      1:24:36.09 
63    222 Gary PLOTKIN         M 45-49     8        0:18:56       0:01:59     0:37:19       0:01:13     0:25:15      1:24:41.32 
64    242 Gina HARRIZ          F 55-59     1        0:15:37       0:01:11     0:39:23       0:01:01     0:27:37      1:24:49.93 
65    326 Siobhan STACK        F 19-24     2        0:17:45       0:02:26     0:39:09       0:01:54     0:23:51      1:25:04.61 
66    264 Robert BUCKO         M 40-44     6        0:17:50       0:03:17     0:37:33       0:01:19     0:25:06      1:25:04.83 
67    367 Peter BRENNAN        M 35-39     4        0:13:28       0:01:57     0:40:01       0:01:09     0:28:37      1:25:11.30 
68    346 Eric JOSEPH          M 35-39     5        0:16:43       0:01:37     0:36:46       0:01:39     0:28:27      1:25:11.50 
69    228 Jeffrey REYNOLDS     M 50-54     5        0:20:28       0:01:42     0:36:09       0:01:28     0:25:55      1:25:41.99 
70    363 Denise SIEBERT       F 60-64     1        0:17:49       0:01:19     0:35:21       0:00:58     0:30:43      1:26:09.22 
71    331 Tim TAYLOR           M 35-39     6        0:22:01       0:01:46     0:37:42       0:01:49     0:23:23      1:26:41.09 
72    369 Katie MULLIGAN       F 30-34     4        0:14:11       0:01:56     0:42:19       0:00:32     0:28:00      1:26:58.04 
73    176 Marc FERNANDEZ       M 30-34     6        0:21:00       0:02:07     0:40:38       0:01:00     0:22:25      1:27:09.66 
74    210 Jonathan SANTO       Clydes      3        0:16:59       0:02:06     0:40:25       0:00:57     0:26:50      1:27:16.65 
75    189 Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ      M 50-54     6        0:19:57       0:02:52     0:36:50       0:01:35     0:26:05      1:27:18.03 
76    324 Hilarion SIVANANTHAN M 30-34     7        0:24:46       0:01:40     0:35:32       0:01:41     0:23:48      1:27:27.78 
77    305 Brian MCNALLY        M 60-64     2        0:19:25       0:02:56     0:38:51       0:01:26     0:25:14      1:27:51.88 
78    372 Thomas DOUGHERTY     M 50-54     7        0:22:58       0:02:53     0:38:10       0:02:00     0:22:19      1:28:19.49 
79    323 Kimberly SIVANANTHAN F 30-34     5        0:17:43       0:02:14     0:36:54       0:02:15     0:29:33      1:28:38.78 
80    235 Leslie CAMPO         F 14-18     3        0:19:46       0:01:22     0:40:28       0:01:08     0:26:01      1:28:44.08 
81    327 Caitlin STROH        F 25-29     3        0:16:02       0:01:52     0:42:05       0:01:17     0:27:33      1:28:49.60 
82    311 Brian NUCKEL         M 30-34     8        0:19:01       0:02:31     0:40:33       0:02:27     0:24:20      1:28:52.00 
83    183 Dianne FINNERAN      F 50-54     1        0:20:09       0:01:26     0:38:43       0:01:19     0:27:36      1:29:12.47 
84    316 Kieran ROGERS        M 25-29     4        0:14:46       0:01:43     0:41:06       0:01:07     0:30:34      1:29:17.18 
85    295 Jason LANASA         M 40-44     7        0:20:33       0:02:31     0:38:18       0:02:13     0:25:56      1:29:31.76 
86    344 Liz DOUGHERTY        F 35-39     2        0:17:32       0:01:27     0:40:22       0:01:21     0:28:50      1:29:32.38 
87    355 Sergey KUNKOV        M 45-49     9        0:20:11       0:03:33     0:39:44       0:01:21     0:24:47      1:29:35.69 
88    319 Nicolae RUSAN        M 30-34     9                                                                         1:29:41.93 
89    293 Laurent KEVIN        M 25-29     5        0:19:43       0:02:40     0:39:50       0:01:34     0:26:10      1:29:56.96 
90    339 Mara DAMICO          F 35-39     3        0:22:16       0:01:50     0:36:57       0:01:30     0:27:30      1:30:02.05 
91    368 Irene SULLIVAN       F 50-54     2        0:20:31       0:03:10     0:38:26       0:01:27     0:26:57      1:30:30.43 
92    260 John BARYLSKI        M 60-64     3        0:19:37       0:02:08     0:38:35       0:01:44     0:28:36      1:30:40.40 
93    218 Gina GOLDSTEIN       F 40-44     1        0:20:00       0:03:10     0:42:08       0:01:28     0:24:06      1:30:52.47 
94    299 Rosalia MARCHIORI    F 50-54     3        0:20:47       0:01:30     0:41:24       0:00:52     0:26:23      1:30:55.24 
95    360 Annmarie LAURITSEN   F 45-49     2        0:16:46       0:01:40     0:42:03       0:01:58     0:28:50      1:31:17.61 
96    286 Catherine GUARINO    F 25-29     4        0:14:49       0:02:46     0:46:40       0:01:11     0:26:48      1:32:13.21 
97    364 Kristin RYAN         Athena      1        0:16:51       0:01:54     0:42:29       0:01:15     0:30:33      1:33:03.03 
98    366 Alane THEOFIELD      F 55-59     2        0:18:34       0:01:55     0:42:54       0:01:58     0:27:44      1:33:04.83 
99    194 John BENTON          Clydes      4        0:18:27       0:02:28     0:35:42       0:01:06     0:35:30      1:33:12.01 
100   257 Ann ALEXANDER        F 25-29     5        0:18:04       0:01:59     0:45:45       0:01:01     0:26:34      1:33:23.17 
101   353 Michael PAPKOWICH    M 40-44     8        0:19:18       0:03:14     0:37:17       0:02:21     0:31:29      1:33:39.05 
102   310 Nicholas NEWMAN      M 35-39     7        0:22:50       0:02:23     0:41:48       0:01:19     0:26:57      1:35:16.04 
103   186 Marguerite MACAGNONE Athena      2        0:20:07       0:02:09     0:41:16       0:01:18     0:31:15      1:36:04.74 
104   181 August COSTANZA      M 60-64     4        0:25:00       0:03:29     0:36:03       0:01:36     0:30:20      1:36:29.79 
105   361 Diane SCHUBERT       F 65-69     1        0:22:57       0:01:56     0:39:13       0:00:58     0:32:08      1:37:11.11 
106   223 Hector PINEDA        M 50-54     8        0:26:35       0:01:49     0:41:24       0:01:15     0:26:46      1:37:49.40 
107   180 Matt CALO            M 19-24     4        0:25:26       0:01:57     0:42:53       0:00:52     0:26:47      1:37:55.36 
108   256 Elizabeth EDDY       F 25-29     6        0:20:55       0:03:42     0:47:03       0:00:47     0:25:55      1:38:21.85 
109   267 Gabriela CHATER      F 25-29     7        0:17:15       0:02:26     0:50:44       0:01:01     0:27:14      1:38:40.15 
110   359 Steven GREENBERG     M 70-74     1        0:19:28       0:02:23     0:40:02       0:02:29     0:36:57      1:41:18.02 
111   348 Scott SNYDER         M 45-49     10       0:22:11       0:04:27     0:41:55       0:00:47     0:32:32      1:41:51.91 
112   188 Stuart MOY           M 55-59     8        0:24:00       0:01:39     0:40:53       0:02:44     0:33:20      1:42:34.56 
113   208 Fred HERRMANN        M 60-64     5        0:25:04       0:02:28     0:39:37       0:01:14     0:34:58      1:43:21.05 
114   341 Edward MOON          M 50-54     9        0:22:48       0:02:53     0:43:40       0:00:41     0:33:25      1:43:27.52 
115   274 Samantha DECARLO     F 19-24     3        0:17:50       0:02:52     0:48:44       0:01:15     0:33:10      1:43:51.43 
116   219 David BENSINGER      M 45-49     11       0:30:01       0:04:01     0:40:56       0:01:50     0:27:34      1:44:21.56 
117   258 Michael ALEXIS       M 60-64     6        0:18:09       0:03:08     0:39:51       0:01:58     0:41:24      1:44:29.16 
118   370 Rachel BLADY         F 25-29     8        0:22:31       0:03:08     0:46:57       0:01:05     0:31:45      1:45:26.11 
119   187 Joseph MAIORANA      M 45-49     12       0:27:38       0:04:51     0:43:39       0:01:47     0:27:32      1:45:26.61 
120   198 Kerrin BLIEKA        Athena      3        0:23:34       0:01:46     0:43:58       0:01:05     0:35:13      1:45:37.21 
121   249 Alberto DELEON       M 40-44     9        0:27:43       0:02:46     0:47:22       0:01:24     0:27:16      1:46:30.57 
122   245 Wade GARNETT         M 50-54     10       0:28:03       0:02:34     0:43:17       0:02:23     0:30:55      1:47:11.69 
123   308 Cynthia WELLS        F 60-64     2        0:24:28       0:02:12     0:50:16       0:01:30     0:28:55      1:47:20.52 
124   244 Nikki FERRARA        F 30-34     6        0:19:54       0:02:40     0:51:23       0:01:42     0:32:03      1:47:41.48 
125   317 Carlos ROMERO        M 30-34     10       0:20:13       0:05:31     0:50:38       0:01:25     0:30:14      1:48:00.45 
126   320 Kelly SACHS          F 35-39     4        0:19:45       0:03:02     0:49:51       0:00:40     0:34:48      1:48:05.26 
127   276 Colleen DEELY        F 19-24     4        0:22:52       0:04:06     0:45:50       0:01:29     0:34:06      1:48:22.48 
128   303 Patricia MCGUINNESS  F 19-24     5        0:20:21       0:03:23     0:55:58       0:01:16     0:28:55      1:49:53.70 
129   357 Linette GUELEN       F 35-39     5        0:29:37       0:04:43     0:43:39       0:00:49     0:32:26      1:51:14.30 
130   340 Devon JAMESON        F 30-34     7        0:22:44       0:05:16     0:46:28       0:02:06     0:35:52      1:52:27.06 
131   284 Jonathan GERVASI     Clydes      5        0:25:21       0:02:58     0:46:06       0:02:04     0:38:16      1:54:44.77 
132   336 Jeanne KUHNER        Athena      4        0:19:35       0:05:08     0:48:49       0:03:22     0:37:58      1:54:51.24 
133   204 Jennifer HANNIGAN    Athena      5        0:22:54       0:03:05     0:50:19       0:02:04     0:38:03      1:56:26.06 
134   196 Emily BENDER         Athena      6        0:25:25       0:02:05     0:51:10       0:00:42     0:37:06      1:56:27.34 
135   265 Nicole CAICO         F 19-24     6        0:21:43       0:02:10     0:53:46       0:00:47     0:38:05      1:56:30.96 
136   329 Alexandra TALIANA    F 25-29     9        0:19:19       0:02:43     0:55:02       0:00:43     0:42:36      2:00:23.27 
137   229 Maria I GARCIA       F 55-59     3        0:29:33       0:06:20     0:47:58       0:02:44     0:34:32      2:01:06.80 
138   374 Michael HOEHL        M 40-44     10       0:25:06       0:04:02     1:01:16       0:01:10     0:31:10      2:02:43.94 
139   288 Carol HIGUERA        F 45-49     3        0:40:15       0:03:49     0:48:06       0:01:11     0:31:10      2:04:31.27 
140   287 Stephanie HANNIGAN   Athena      7        0:27:27       0:03:54     0:46:26       0:01:11     0:47:32      2:06:30.01 
141   275 Regina DECARLO       F 45-49     4        0:24:00       0:02:29     1:03:30       0:01:25     0:38:24      2:09:47.84 
142   347 Mark LEFF            Clydes      6        0:25:35       0:02:59     0:50:38       0:03:04     0:47:37      2:09:51.93 
143   269 Christine COLVETT    F 35-39     6        0:34:03       0:04:12     0:55:06       0:00:57     0:38:27      2:12:45.69 
144   206 Ashley HEINTJES      F 25-29     10       0:38:59       0:02:39     0:57:44       0:01:03     0:35:46      2:16:10.48 
145   225 Monifa ASH           Athena      8        0:37:26       0:03:42     0:51:15       0:01:49     0:42:49      2:17:01.43 
146   291 Tomio KATSUI         M 65-69     3        0:38:36       0:02:38     0:50:01       0:00:36     0:45:49      2:17:41.52 
147   349 Brigette STONE       F 40-44     2        0:46:00       0:03:40     0:52:56       0:01:51     0:51:38      2:36:05.01 
      268 Nicholas CHESTER                          0:12:56       0:01:27     0:33:03       0:01:20                             


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Luca JIMENEZ-LUCI 236     7                       1:08:04.77 
2     Yorell PACHON     237     21                      1:14:50.24 
3     Joel CAMPO        240     25                      1:15:37.62 
4     David WALDVOGEL   239     57                      1:23:11.12 


M 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Robert POLLASTRO 203     5                       1:07:40.02 
2     Bailey IMBO      290     37                      1:19:12.31 
3     Daniel BIBLIS    262     61                      1:24:35.65 
4     Matt CALO        180     107                     1:37:55.36 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
      Nicholas CHESTER 268                                        
1     Timothy MATTHEWS 352     14                      1:11:32.48 
2     Michael BIBLIS   261     22                      1:14:50.89 
3     Max KEILSON      174     60                      1:24:30.63 
4     Kieran ROGERS    316     84                      1:29:17.18 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Thomas SAVARESE 170     4                       1:06:24.19 
2     Gene SOBOL      254     17                      1:12:20.63 
3     Jason RANDALL   253     24                      1:15:28.35 
4     Andrew TONEY    373     41                      1:20:19.66 
5     John SIVORI     209     53                      1:22:39.59 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Matthew ROMANO   193     26                      1:16:09.72 
2     Tosin AKINMUSURU 250     38                      1:19:13.12 
3     John PURCELL     205     40                      1:20:10.82 
4     Peter BRENNAN    367     67                      1:25:11.30 
5     Eric JOSEPH      346     68                      1:25:11.50 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Brett HEYES      356     12                      1:10:24.34 
2     Raymond CUADRADO 202     16                      1:11:38.24 
3     Ronald MASONE    201     19                      1:13:11.83 
4     Sean MATHERS     300     33                      1:18:31.81 
5     Peter BRANCATO   263     39                      1:20:03.38 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Robert VOTRUBA    362     6                       1:07:57.69 
2     Thomas MCMANUS    175     10                      1:08:54.45 
3     Charles CIARFELLO 221     15                      1:11:35.49 
4     Seamus PENDER     313     49                      1:22:06.87 
5     Louis CAPPELLI    365     52                      1:22:37.91 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     John HOBBES      289     8                       1:08:51.43 
2     Danny SELCOW     343     23                      1:15:07.58 
3     Philip BROGAN    220     30                      1:17:57.20 
4     Rich TANTONE     330     47                      1:21:31.58 
5     Jeffrey REYNOLDS 228     69                      1:25:41.99 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Rick PICINICH   376     11                      1:09:04.07 
2     Lawrence QUINN  375     18                      1:12:52.57 
3     Brian FALLON    179     31                      1:18:07.87 
4     Roelie CRONJE   227     34                      1:18:39.38 
5     Michael SCANLON 207     43                      1:20:54.96 


Top3 Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Betsy EICKELBERG   171     9                       1:08:52.01 
2     Patti THORP        332     13                      1:11:31.58 
3     Caroline MCCARTNEY 302     20                      1:13:43.25 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kenny MOORE      173     1                       1:02:57.14 
2     Joshua JASTEMSKI 169     2                       1:04:56.04 
3     Edward REILLY    358     3                       1:05:48.62 


Clydes
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Aharon PANIGEL   248     32                      1:18:19.35 
2     Steve ROSSI      350     45                      1:21:12.32 
3     Jonathan SANTO   210     74                      1:27:16.65 
4     John BENTON      194     99                      1:33:12.01 
5     Jonathan GERVASI 284     131                     1:54:44.77 


F 14-18
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Alessandra PARKER    232     55                      1:22:48.71 
2     Veronica SZYGALOWICZ 351     58                      1:23:29.54 
3     Leslie CAMPO         235     80                      1:28:44.08 


F 19-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Esther PANIGEL      247     27                      1:17:06.06 
2     Siobhan STACK       326     65                      1:25:04.61 
3     Samantha DECARLO    274     115                     1:43:51.43 
4     Colleen DEELY       276     127                     1:48:22.48 
5     Patricia MCGUINNESS 303     128                     1:49:53.70 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Olivia MYSZKOWSKI 177     35                      1:18:54.37 
2     Rebecca REILLY    337     36                      1:19:07.87 
3     Caitlin STROH     327     81                      1:28:49.60 
4     Catherine GUARINO 286     96                      1:32:13.21 
5     Ann ALEXANDER     257     100                     1:33:23.17 


F 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Emily FLECKENSTEIN   281     28                      1:17:46.31 
2     Anna SONSTEGARD      255     42                      1:20:45.03 
3     Nicole SWEENEY       328     48                      1:22:01.06 
4     Katie MULLIGAN       369     72                      1:26:58.04 
5     Kimberly SIVANANTHAN 323     79                      1:28:38.78 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kristin OBRIEN 342     50                      1:22:11.43 
2     Liz DOUGHERTY  344     86                      1:29:32.38 
3     Mara DAMICO    339     90                      1:30:02.05 
4     Kelly SACHS    320     126                     1:48:05.26 
5     Linette GUELEN 357     129                     1:51:14.30 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Gina GOLDSTEIN 218     93                      1:30:52.47 
2     Brigette STONE 349     147                     2:36:05.01 


F 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Laura RYAN         345     46                      1:21:23.24 
2     Annmarie LAURITSEN 360     95                      1:31:17.61 
3     Carol HIGUERA      288     139                     2:04:31.27 
4     Regina DECARLO     275     141                     2:09:47.84 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Dianne FINNERAN   183     83                      1:29:12.47 
2     Irene SULLIVAN    368     91                      1:30:30.43 
3     Rosalia MARCHIORI 299     94                      1:30:55.24 


F 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Gina HARRIZ     242     64                      1:24:49.93 
2     Alane THEOFIELD 366     98                      1:33:04.83 
3     Maria I GARCIA  229     137                     2:01:06.80 


F 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Denise SIEBERT 363     70                      1:26:09.22 
2     Cynthia WELLS  308     123                     1:47:20.52 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Jamie FISHLOW   280     29                      1:17:52.28 
2     Brian MCNALLY   305     77                      1:27:51.88 
3     John BARYLSKI   260     92                      1:30:40.40 
4     August COSTANZA 181     104                     1:36:29.79 
5     Fred HERRMANN   208     113                     1:43:21.05 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Bill EICKELBERG 172     51                      1:22:37.06 
2     Bob OTTO        312     59                      1:23:45.09 
3     Tomio KATSUI    291     146                     2:17:41.52 


Athena
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Kristin RYAN         364     97                      1:33:03.03 
2     Marguerite MACAGNONE 186     103                     1:36:04.74 
3     Kerrin BLIEKA        198     120                     1:45:37.21 
4     Jeanne KUHNER        336     132                     1:54:51.24 
5     Jennifer HANNIGAN    204     133                     1:56:26.06 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Diane SCHUBERT 361     105                     1:37:11.11 


M 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Steven GREENBERG 359     110                     1:41:18.02 

Additional results can be found at http://prtiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.